Résultats de la course du 3 Mai 2009

Résultats de la course

du 3 Mai 2009

Trophée 4 temps

Résultat
Numéro #

Pilotes

1er manche
2er manche
3er manche
Total points
1
1
BARRET TONY
3
1
1
5
2
2
SEGUIN LUDOVIC
2
2
2
6
3
3
GEORGET BRUNO
1
4
3
8
4
6
SEGUIN FREDDY
5
3
4
12
5
33
GEOFFROY CHRISTOPHE
4
5
5
14
6
10
GEORGET BENOIT
12
7
6
25
7
16
BOSSUET EMMANUEL
11
9
10
30
8
11
CASSOU OLIVIER
9
13
8
30
9
17
JOURDAIN CHRISTOPHE
14
10
7
31
10
5
GACOUGNOLLE OLIVIER
19
11
9
39
11
9
FERRAND ERIC
6
6
29
41
12
20
REMAUD MANUEL
15
17
11
43
13
22
ROBIN OLIVIER
17
14
12
43
14
18
DESNIER PHILIPPE
13
15
16
44
15
7
PORCHERON JEAN MARC
10
8
27
45
16
14
PASQUIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE
8
12
28
48
17
30
VINCENT JIM
16
19
17
52
18
25
BRISSON STANISLAS
23
16
15
54
19
23
TETAERT JEAN MARC
14
18
13
55
20
32
PIGNOUX THIERRY
21
23
14
58
21
28
DESMIER FREDERIC
18
21
20
59
22
27
PERRIN SYLVAIN
29
20
18
67
23
37
CZERWINSKY JEREMY
20
25
22
67
24
24
HERBRETEAU FREDERIC
28
22
19
69
25
31
BRETAGNE ROMAIN
22
26
21
69
26
36
BELOBRK MICKAEL
26
24
25
75
27
38
CORDIER RICHARD
27
27
24
78
28
34
DEMARCONNAY JEAN CLAUDE
25
29
26
80
29
77
LEPEUVE FABRICE
30
28
23
81
30
12
MERCIER DAMIEN
7
0
0
/
31
29
GIRAUD THIBAUT
0
0
0
/

QUADS

Résultat
Numéro #
Pilotes
1er manche
2er manche
3er manche
Total points
1
9
MARTINAUD NICOLAS
1
1
2
4
2
30
LANDRE LIONEL
3
2
1
6
3
33
PAPIN JEROME
2
3
3
8
4
79
BABIN ANTHONY
7
4
4
15
5
77
JOUSSEAUME ERIC
4
5
8
17
6
8
BAUDER EVAN
6
11
9
26
7
11
AGARD SEBASTIEN
12
10
7
29
8
5
VIAUD LUDOVIC
11
9
20
30
9
59
PARIS CEDRIC
10
8
12
30
10
24
MICHEAU GAETAN
20
6
5
31
11
18
LAMOUREUX DIDIER
8
17
6
31
12
1
JOUSSAUME OLIVIER
5
7
11
33
13
28
DEJEAN LUDOVIC
13
12
13
38
14
19
RENALTO BERNARD
14
13
15
42
15
22
BROIS JEREMY
18
14
14
46
16
17
DEBEAULIEU CYRIL
15
18
16
49
17
3
LOCATELLI ROMAIN
17
15
17
49
18
7
RAMBAUD LAURENT
16
16
18
50
19
61
FONTENAUD BRUNO
9
0
0
/
20
34
RONDEAU STEPHANE
19
0
0
/
21
23
HILLAIRET GUILLAUME
0
0
0
/
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Open a

Résultat
Numéro #
Pilotes
1er manche
2er manche
3er manche
Total points
1
34
THEILLOUX GUILLAUME
1
1
2
4
2
6
GENERAUD DAVID
2
2
1
5
3
32
BOISLIVEAU MAXIME
4
3
3
10
4
9
BERWIT NICOLAS
/
9
4
13
5
14
JOUANNEL LILIAN
3
5
5
13
6
3
ROCHE MATHIEU
6
6
7
19
7
22
PEYROU ALEXANDRE
8
4
9
21
8
12
TURPEAU BENJAMIN
10
7
6
23
9
81
SALIGAULT NICOLAS
7
8
10
25
10
17
MCS PATRICE
11
10
11
32
11
10
COMBAUD SEBASTIEN
9
12
14
35
12
29
CHARRON THIBAUT
13
11
12
36
13
86
DOURSOUX HUGUES
5
29
8
42
14
53
MATARD ALLISON
17
13
15
45
15
16
BARRE ALEXANDRE
14
15
16
45
16
73
VOGEL JEROME
12
14
21
47
17
71
BERIER QUENTIN
16
19
13
48
18
5
RELAUVELET DENIS
18
17
17
52
19
50
ROUSSEL JESSY
19
16
19
54
20
36
DOS SANTOS ANTHONY
15
21
22
58
21
26
GODI VINCENY
21
22
20
63
22
23
DELAGES GEOFFREY
26
20
18
64
23
51
LERUE JOHAN
20
23
23
66
24
2
BOUTIN CEDRIC
25
24
25
74
25
4
BELIN JEROME
24
26
27
77
26
1
GARCERAN PIERRE
27
27
26
80
27
74
LANAUD DAVID
23
28
0
/
28
42
BODET AXEL
28
18
0
/
29
11
BERGERON SEBASTIEN
22
30
0
/
30
91
GRENON GAELAN
0
25
24
/
31
20
MENEAU ALEX
0
0
0
/

Open b

Résultat
Numéro #
Pilotes
1er manche
2er manche
3er manche
Total points
1
18
JOUBERT GARRY
2
2
1
5
2
33
HITIER JONATHAN
4
6
2
12
3
28
PATRY SAMUEL
5
4
4
13
4
11
FEUGNET BERTRAND
9
3
8
20
5
5
MARTIN CEDRIC
7
13
3
23
6
20
POUILLE PETER
6
15
5
26
7
7
HITIER ARNAUD
13
7
6
26
8
36
CHARLES LIONEL
10
10
7
27
9
6
TETAUD FREDERIC
1
1
25
27
10
1
MARROT FRANCOIS
3
5
20
28
11
9
LEROY MATHIEU
14
8
9
31
12
77
BELLOT STEPHANE
8
9
15
32
13
30
RATEAU ROMAIN
16
14
14
44
14
16
BUIL ANTHONY
12
11
12
45
15
23
PASCAL MARVIN
18
19
10
47
16
80
BUIL XAVIER
22
16
11
49
17
13
MASSEL WANDER ALEXANDRE
19
17
13
49
18
8
BELLOT DONATIEN
15
12
26
53
19
52
HAVET CINDY
29
0
27
19
20
19
DUBOIS ANTHONY
25
20
16
61
21
2
BOUTY GUILLAUME
21
18
22
61
22
3
DENEUX GEOFFREY
23
22
18
63
23
75
FONTENAUD DIMITRI
20
29
17
66
24
22
DAVRIL ALAIN
26
23
21
70
25
15
GAZEAU THIERRY
24
28
19
71
26
42
BRANDEAU ERIC
27
24
24
75
27
21
COUDROY ANTOINE
31
25
23
79
28
67
FORTIN THOMAS
17
21
/
/
29
25
CABALLERO JULIEN
11
30
/
/
30
24
NAUD FREDERIC
28
26
/
/
31
4
GAUVIN JOEL
30
27
/
/

4 Temps

Résultat
Numéro #
Pilotes
1er manche
2er manche
3er manche
Total points
1
33
GENDRON LOIC
1
1
2
4
2
49
MALICHIER CYRIL
2
3
6
11
3
12
MICK WILFRIED
5
5
4
14
4
22
GALLOIS FABIEN
6
4
5
15
5
54
PELLELIN MICKAEL
3
10
13
16
6
6
BONNET JORDAN
16
2
1
19
7
2
MERLIERE JEROME
4
8
12
24
8
32
CUENOUD ANTHONY
9
6
11
26
9
50
PAPOT TRISTAN
7
11
9
27
10
1
DARDENNE GILLES
8
7
13
28
11
17
FAYOLLE JACQUES
12
9
10
31
12
20
AMBLARD DIDIER
11
15
7
33
13
14
AUGEREAU EMMANUEL
18
12
8
38
14
10
NOEL SYLVAIN
15
13
14
42
15
9
GUILBERT JEAN BERNARD
13
16
16
45
16
21
MOREAU FREDERIC
23
26
/
49
17
47
CECOT ERIC
31
22
/
53
18
4
GOICHON DAVID
14
23
17
54
19
30
HERRIBERRY BRUNO
17
24
15
56
20
99
POUTOUT GERALD
21
17
18
56
21
19
MERCIER AURELIEN
10
21
26
57
22
11
GENDRE JULIEN
20
20
20
60
23
28
BASCLE JONATHAN
19
14
27
60
24
5
MENAID ALAIN
30
31
/
61
25
44
BERNARD GERAUX
29
18
19
66
26
61
PHILIPPE KEVIN
22
19
28
69
27
18
ARNAUD ERIC
24
25
21
70
28
23
PATRICK
25
27
23
75
29
15
GERBEAU CHRISTOPHE
26
28
22
76
30
7
REINE CHRISTOPHE
28
29
24
81
31
8
DELORIERE MICHEL
27
30
25
82

250 2 tps

Résultat
Numéro #
Pilotes
1er manche
2er manche
3er manche
Total points
1
19
BERTHOMME PASCAL
1
3
4
8
2
5
RAGONNAUD TONY
5
2
3
10
3
20
ALARCAN ROMAIN
2
4
7
13
4
18
ROSSO CHRISTOPHE
11
1
1
14
5
3
BARON CEDRIC
4
5
5
14
6
30
GUERIN MATHIEU
6
7
2
15
7
15
BOURGES FLORENT
3
8
10
21
8
11
BRANDY ROGER
10
6
6
22
9
2
GUERIN PHILPPE
8
9
17
25
10
35
JULIENNE YAN
9
11
9
29
11
7
DERONNE BENJAMIN
12
10
11
33
12
27
DUBUY MICKAEL
13
12
13
38
13
14
OUVRARD DANIEL
14
14
12
40
14
4
MARCHAL HERVE
21
13
14
48
15
44
CHENAL FREDERIC
17
16
15
48
16
10
JULINET NICOLAS
22
17
19
58
17
13
DHAENE DANIEL
7
28
24
59
18
1
COUNIL LILIAN
19
23
18
60
19
25
LECOMPTE ANTHONY
15
18
29
62
20
21
POIREAU DOMINIQUE
20
29
16
65
21
12
ROY DAVID
18
30
17
65
22
17
GAVIN FABIEN
16
19
30
65
23
22
BRIAND ERIC
25
21
21
65
24
29
GRATEAUD DAVID
23
22
22
67
25
28
AUDEBERT PATRICK
28
15
25
68
26
31
FONTENAUD XAVIER
24
20
26
70
27
66
MARTY CYRIL
26
26
20
72
28
8
LECOMTE KEVIN
30
24
23
77
29
69
LEYVIGNE PATRICK
27
27
27
81
30
52
DESTOUESSE LUDOVIC
29
25
28
81
31

250 4 tps

Résultat
Numéro #
Pilotes
1er manche
2er manche
3er manche
Total points
1
2
OZELLET ROMAIN
1
2
2
5
2
37
IMBERK GUILLAUME
6
1
1
8
3
82
REIGNIER MICKAEL
3
3
5
11
4
36
DUMATS ADRIEN
4
5
3
12
5
15
BRIN MICKAEL
2
4
6
15
6
86
DISJLAN YOANN
8
8
4
20
7
7
FABERT KEVIN
7
6
7
20
8
4
METROIS STEVEN
5
11
8
24
9
85
CHAPRON OLIVIER
9
9
10
28
10
8
HERVOUET ADRIEN
11
7
12
30
11
6
POIRIER ROMAIN
13
10
9
32
12
12
ROZIER ALEXANDRE
12
13
13
38
13
16
BOUCHET ALEXANDRE
16
14
15
45
14
11
PONTERY NICOLAS
19
16
11
46
15
22
LACHAISE CHRISTOPHE
17
15
14
46
16
18
BLANCHON WILFRIED
10
19
19
48
17
48
RODIER ANTHONY
15
18
16
49
18
50
NOIROT GUILLAUME
14
16
26
52
19
20
RIPAUD MICKAEL
21
21
17
59
20
80
AFONSO ANTHONY
24
17
18
59
21
14
DUFOUR SYLVAIN
18
20
21
59
22
27
MAROT PATRICE
22
31
20
73
23
3
DIOT MAXIME
25
27
22
74
24
21
GIRARD MORGAN
30
23
23
76
25
5
LEBLANC DAMIEN
23
26
28
77
26
47
TORCHUT STEVE
28
28
24
80
27
17
LACROIX ANTHONY
31
27
25
83
28
9
TESSERON JEAN-PAUL
25
30
29
84
29
1
LAGARDEUR YOHAN
29
29
27
85
30
43
DELHOMME ARNAUD
20
22
/
/
31
10
DUMAIS YOHANN
26
24
/
/

125

Résultat
Numéro #
Pilotes
1er manche
2er manche
3er manche
Total points
1
39
GRATEAUD JULIEN
2
2
1
5
2
5
MARTIN ANTHONY
1
1
4
6
3
28
CLOS MICKAEL
3
4
3
10
4
17
DUMAREAU KEVIN
5
6
5
16
5
42
ADAM BENJAMIN
6
5
7
18
6
7
DIET SEBASTIEN
10
8
6
24
7
19
GERBEAU BENJAMIN
8
11
11
30
8
92
RABATIER GUILLAUME
26
3
8
37
9
1
GABORIAUD SIMON
29
7
2
38
10
11
JARTOU AURELIEN
18
12
9
39
11
13
BONNAT ROMAIN
13
13
14
40
12
3
RULLIER JEREMY
11
18
13
42
13
16
CHABROUILLAUD JEREMY
14
17
12
43
14
9
VIGNERON LUDOVIC
9
19
15
43
15
37
MARTIN ROLLAND
4
9
30
43
16
85
COUTIERAS JULIEN
25
10
10
45
17
15
MARTIN JULIEN
12
15
18
45
18
44
FORNEL JEROME
15
16
17
48
19
25
GUILMINEAU ROMUALD
7
14
29
50
20
6
MASSE TERRY
16
21
16
53
21
22
MALAPEYRE GONTRAN
17
22
20
59
22
2
AUDEBERT NICOLAS
19
20
28
67
23
31
FERRAND ALANA
23
24
21
68
24
18
MAITRE JEREMY
21
29
19
69
25
55
CAPARLIERE VIVIER
20
26
26
72
26
33
AIGNAN OLIVIER
22
27
24
73
27
10
PONTOIZEAU TONY
28
25
23
76
28
12
TURPIN STEPHANE
24
30
25
79
29
4
BLANCHET GEOFFREY
27
28
27
82
30
8
TEMPERAULT SEBASTIEN
/
23
22
/
31
14
GUICHARD DAVID
/
/
/
/
FacebookFacebookGoogleGoogleTwitterTwitter

Résultats des courses moto passion